Schiedsrichterliste

Name Vorname Wohnort Verein
       
Einstufung SFV  
Diener Ludwig Radebeul FV Gröditz 1911
Gläser Martin Dresden JFV Elster-Röder 2010 
Jung Nils Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
Klemm Jens Gröditz FV Gröditz 1911
Kremer Paul Riesa SG Canitz
Lange Martin Döbeln SV Strehla
Napp Thomas Riesa SV Königsblau Gohlis
Probst Sebastian Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Schulze Andre Meißen Meißner SV 08
       
Einstufung KVF Meißen    
Albrecht Phil Wülknitz SV Saxonia Nauwalde
Anders Martin Peritz SV Saxonia Nauwalde
Arnold Klaus Meißen Meißner SV 08
Asch Viktor Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Baier Christoph Ebersbach SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
Bauermann Martin Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Bennewitz Remo Glaubitz FSV Wacker Nünchritz
Bergmann Rene Döbeln LSV Barnitz
Börner Dietmar Lichtensee SV Saxonia Nauwalde
Bosse Toni Riesa SG Kreinitz
Cürten Kim-Jasmin Radebeul Coswiger FV
Dietrich Andreas Großenhain FV Zabeltitz
Dietrich Eric Dieter Strehla SV Strehla
Dietrich Jonah Elias Thiendorf LSV 61 Tauscha
Dietrich Theresa Dresden FV Zabeltitz
Dietrich Tobias Strehla SV Strehla
Dietze Jörg Riesa SV Röderau-Böbersen
Dix Andreas Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
Dölitzsch Sandro Riesa SV Frauenhain
Drosdzol Michael Nossen SV Lok Nossen
Dürichen Bruno Georg Diesbar-Seußlitz TSV Merschwitz 1912
Ebert Marius Gröditz JFV Elster-Röder
Ehme Norbert Gröditz FV Gröditz 1911
Fischer Jan Rödern SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
Fleck Torsten Stauchitz SV Stauchitz 47
Flegel Heinz Dresden Weistropper SV/Klipphausen
Flor Robin Ebersbach SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
Förster Hannes Zeithain SV Königsblau Gohlis
Förster Jan Coswig Coswiger FV
Förster Mirko Coswig Coswiger FV
Friedl Tommy Großenhain SV Sachsen Zeithain
Fritzsche Dennis Nossen Fortuna Leuben
Gersten Andreas Riesa SG Canitz
Gleisberg Stefan Stauchitz SV Stauchitz 47
Grafe Toni Radeburg TSV Radeburg 1862
Grellmann Dave Meißen Weistropper SV/Klipphausen
Grießl Uwe Nossen SV Lok Nossen
Großmann Paul Stauchitz SV Stauchitz 47
Grzegorczyk Peter Großenhain SV Traktor Priestewitz
Grzegorczyk Rene Großenhain SV Traktor Priestewitz
Haeckel Tom Lommatzsch Lommatzscher SV
Hain Laetitia Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Hanitzsch Torsten Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Henke Mario Meißen LSV Barnitz
Herfurth Andy Diesbar-Seußlitz TSV Merschwitz 1912
Hering Dominic Riesa SG Canitz
Hertrampf Erik Meißen SG Miltitz
Hillig Stefan Meißen Meißner SV 08
Horn Eckehart Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Israel Benjamin Moritzburg SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
Jülich Harald Hirschstein SV Hirschstein
Jüschke Joram Samuel Niederau Großenhainer FV 90
Kallenbach Sven Döbeln SV Lok Nossen
Kleiber Carolin Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Klinner Reinhard Nossen LSV Barnitz
Köhler Ben Glaubitz SV Einheit Glaubitz
Kotyrba Rene Nünchritz SV Röderau-Bobersen
Krasse Maximilian Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Kühne Ronald Riesa SG Canitz
Kupke Rene Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Lange Andreas Strehla SV Strehla
Lederer Markus Coswig TuS Weinböhla
Lehmann Dustin Walda-Kleinthiemig Großenhainer FV 90
Lehmann Jennifer Radebeul Coswiger FV
Liebe Robert Priestewitz SV Traktor Priestewitz
Lohse Tobias Nossen SV Lok Nossen
Lorenz Frank Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Mahnke Justin Großenhain FV Zabeltitz
Malina Liesa Riesa SV Königsblau Gohlis
Mallok Paul Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Manz Michael Coswig TuS Weinböhla
Manz Niclas Coswig TuS Weinböhla
Maul Reinhard Klipphausen Lommatzscher SV
Maurer Ingo Coswig Meißner SV 08
Melisch Jens Röderaue FV Zabeltitz
Müller Fabian Diesbar-Seußlitz TSV Merschwitz 1912
Müller Lukas Klipphausen TSV Garsebach 1990
Müller Paul-Justin Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Müller Steffen Nünchritz SV Traktor Kalkreuth
Nestler Nick Klipphausen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Niemzik Ralf Priestewitz SV 20 Koselitz
Nitzsche Horst Radebeul Coswiger FV
Noppes Ralf Diera-Zehren SV Traktor Priestewitz
Pappermann Marcus Coswig TSV Garsebach 1990
Pappermann Tilo Coswig Fortuna Leuben
Paternoga Pascal Ebersbach LSV Tauscha
Paulig Frank Radebeul TuS Weinböhla
Petzold Pascal Ebersbach SV Traktor Kalkreuth
Pfeifer Pia Meißen Meißner SV 08
Pohling Leonie-Felice Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Probst Heiko Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Putz Kurt Großenhain SV Traktor Priestewitz
Putzger Tom Weinböhla TSV Merschwitz 1912
Reichelt Uwe Meißen Meißner SV 08
Reinhold Nicolas Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
Reiser Fritz Niederau TuS Weinböhla
Riedel Gunter Riesa ESV Lok Riesa
Röder Carsten Nünchritz FSV Wacker Nünchritz
Röder Chris Nünchritz SV Traktor Kalkreuth
Rodriguez Ramon Lommatzsch BSG Stahl Riesa
Ronicke Maximilian Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Rösler Kevin Diesbar-Seußlitz TSV Merschwitz 1912
Rudolph Roy Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Schmidt Peter Klipphausen TSV Garsebach 1990
Schneider Franz Dresden SV Motor Sörnewitz
Schob Olaf Gröditz FV Gröditz 1911
Scholz Hannes Radeburg Berbisdorfer SV
Schöneis Daniel Großenhain SV Frauenhain
Schönfeld Kai Dresden Coswiger FV
Schroeter Michael Dresden Lommatzscher SV
Schröter Philipp Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Schrötter Elias Dresden TSV Garsebach 1990
Seemann Peter Frankenberg Berbisdorfer SV
Seifert Frank Priestewitz SV Baßlitz
Sieper Til Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Silberbauer Peter Riesa SG Kreinitz
Sepp Simon Nossen LSV Barnitz 90
Sixt Iron Gröditz SV Saxonia Nauwalde
Sluka Peter Coswig Coswiger FV
Socka Matthias Käbschütztal FSV Wacker Zehren
Soos Marcel Riesa SV Röderau-Bobersen
Sörnitz Dieter Meißen Meißner SV 08
Sperling Jakob Ebersbach SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
Steffen Thomas Zeithain JFV Elster-Röder
Steinicke Ronny Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Stieler Volkmar Riesa SG Canitz
Streidt Carsten Dresden FV Gröditz 1911
Strobel Jannik Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Teschner Claus Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Thieme Felix Lampertswalde SV Lampertswalde
Thieme Ronny Riesa SV Königsblau Gohlis
Titze Hartmut Riesa SV Borna
Uecker Tom Coswig Großenhainer FV 90
Ullmann Marco Nossen SV Deutschenbora
Voigt Vincent Ebersbach SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
Volke Uwe Riesa SV Seerhausen 49
Wiedermann Uwe Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Wiesemann Julien Nossen TSV Garsebach
Wild Justin Peter Stauchitz SV Stauchitz 47
Winkler Bruno Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
Winkler Eric Dresden Weistropper SV/Klipphausen
Wohlfahrt Florian Nossen Lommatzscher SV
Wöllner Jan Lucas Dresden TuS Weinböhla
Wünsche Tom Meißen Meißner SV 08
Zeibig Robert Lampertswalde SV Lampertswalde
Zimmermann Dietmar Nünchritz ESV Lok Wülknitz

 

Sponsoren

Druckerei Print24 Sparkasse Meißen GECO Sportswear Abakus Riesa meissen.online Allianz Hauptvertretung Christine Graefe