Schiedsrichterliste

Name Vorname Wohnort Verein
       
Einstufung DFB + SFV  
Diener Ludwig Radebeul FV Gröditz 1911
Dittmar Susann Dresden JFV Elster-Röder 2010 
Firke Vivien Meißen BSG Stahl Riesa
Gläser Martin Dresden JFV Elster-Röder 2010 
Klemm Jens Gröditz FV Gröditz 1911
Kremer Paul Riesa SG Canitz
Lange Martin Strehla SV Strehla
Schulze Andre Meißen Meißner SV 08
       
Einstufung KVF Meißen    
Albrecht Phil Wülknitz ESV Lok Wülknitz
Anders Martin Kalkreuth SV Traktor Kalkreuth
Arnold Klaus Meißen Meißner SV 08
Asch Viktor Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Bade Martin Lampertswalde SV Lampertswalde
Baier Christoph Ebersbach SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
Bauermann Martin Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Bennewitz Remo Glaubitz FSV Wacker Nünchritz
Bergmann Rene Mochau LSV Barnitz
Bieber Bernd Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Böhmig Toni Tauscha LSV 61 Tauscha
Börner Dietmar Lichtensee SV Saxonia Nauwalde
Bosse Toni Riesa SG Kreinitz
Burdzik Marc Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Czäczine Tobias Röderau-Bobersen BSG Stahl Riesa
Dietrich Andreas Görzig FV Zabeltitz
Dietrich Eric Dieter Strehla SV Strehla
Dietrich Jonah Elias Thiendorf LSV 61 Tauscha
Dietrich Theresa Großenhain FV Zabeltitz
Dietrich Tobias Strehla SV Strehla
Dix Andreas Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
Dölitzsch Sandro Riesa SG Kreinitz
Drosdzol Michael Nossen SV Lok Nossen
Dürichen Bruno Georg Diesbar-Seußlitz TSV Merschwitz 1912
Ehme Norbert Gröditz FV Gröditz 1911
Fischer Jan Rödern SV Grün-Weiß Ebersbach
Fleck Torsten Stauchitz SV Stauchitz 47
Flegel Heinz Dresden Weistropper SV/Klipphausen
Förster Jan Coswig SpVgg. Grün-Weiß Coswig
Förster Mirko Coswig SpVgg. Grün-Weiß Coswig
Friedl Tommy Großenhain SV Sachsen Zeithain
Gersten Andreas Riesa SG Canitz
Gleisberg Stefan Stauchitz SV Stauchitz 47
Gnaudschun Florian Großenhain FV Zabeltitz
Graf Lucas Berbisdorf Berbisdorfer SV
Grafe Toni Radeburg TSV Radeburg 1862
Grellmann Dave Klipphausen Weistropper SV/Klipphausen
Grießl Uwe Nossen SV Lok Nossen
Grimmer Oliver Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Grzegorczyk Peter Großenhain SV Traktor Kalkreuth
Grzegorczyk Rene Großenhain SV Traktor Priestewitz
Haeckel Tom Lommatzsch Lommatzscher SV
Hain Laetitia Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Hanitzsch Torsten Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Herfurth Andy Diesbar-Seußlitz TSV Merschwitz 1912
Hertrampf Erik Meißen SG Miltitz
Hesse Sandro Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Hillig Stefan Meißen Meißner SV 08
Horn Eckehart Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Jülich Harald Hirschstein SV Hirschstein
Jung Nils Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
Kestel Andreas Strehla SV Strehla
Klinner Reinhard Nossen LSV Barnitz
Köhl Richard Nossen Fortuna Leuben
Köhler Ben Glaubitz SV Einheit Glaubitz
Kotyrba Rene Nünchritz SV Röderau-Bobersen
Kriesch Robin Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
Kühne Ronald Riesa SG Canitz
Kupke Rene Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Lange Andreas Strehla SV Strehla
Lederer Markus Coswig TuS Weinböhla
Leonhardt Daniel Triebischtal SG Miltitz
Lohse Tobias Nossen SV Lok Nossen
Lorenz Frank Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Mahnke Justin Zabeltitz FV Zabeltitz
Malina Liesa Riesa SV Königsblau Gohlis
Manz Michael Coswig Coswiger FV
Maul Reinhard Klipphausen Lommatzscher SV
Maurer Ingo Coswig Meißner SV 08
Mecini Florian Meißen TSV Garsebach 1990
Mirtschin Kevin Meißen Meißner SV 08
Müller Andreas Radeburg TSV Radeburg 1862
Müller Fabian Diesbar-Seußlitz TSV Merschwitz 1912
Müller Paul-Justin Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Müller Steffen Nünchritz SV Traktor Kalkreuth
Napp Thomas Riesa SV Königsblau Gohlis
Niemzik Ralf Priestewitz SV 20 Koselitz
Nitzsche Horst Radebeul Coswiger FV
Noppes Ralf Diera-Zehren SV Traktor Priestewitz
Otto Julian Liebschützberg SV Borna
Pappermann Marcus Coswig TSV Garsebach 1990
Pappermann Tilo Coswig Fortuna Leuben
Paternoga Pascal Ebersbach TSV Radeburg 1862
Pätzold Ron Radeburg Berbisdorfer SV
Paulig Frank Radebeul TuS Weinböhla
Pauly Leon Liebschützberg SV Borna
Petzold Pascal Ebersbach SV Traktor Kalkreuth
Pfeifer Pia Meißen Meißner SV 08
Pfnister Tim-Luca Nünchritz FSV Wacker Nünchritz
Probst Heiko Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Probst Sebastian Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Putz Kurt Großenhain SV Traktor Priestewitz
Putzger Tom Weinböhla TSV Merschwitz 1912
Reichelt Uwe Meißen Meißner SV 08
Riedel Gunter Riesa ESV Lok Riesa
Röder Carsten Nünchritz FSV Wacker Nünchritz
Röder Chris Nünchritz SV Traktor Kalkreuth
Rösler Kevin Diesbar-Seußlitz TSV Merschwitz 1912
Rottka Robert Tauscha LSV 61 Tauscha
Schaarschmidt Thomas Klipphausen Weistropper SV/Klipphausen
Schenk Felix Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Schirmer Peter Meißen FSV Wacker Zehren
Schmidt Niklas Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Schmidt Peter Klipphausen TSV Garsebach 1990
Schneider Franz Coswig SV Motor Sörnewitz
Schob Olaf Gröditz FV Gröditz 1911
Schönfeld Kai Coswig Coswiger FV
Schöniger Leon Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Schroeter Michael Dresden Lommatzscher SV
Schrötter Elias Dresden TSV Garsebach
Seemann Peter Dresden Berbisdorfer SV
Seifert Frank Priestewitz SV Baßlitz
Seifert Nico Meißen Meißner SV 08
Silberbauer Peter Riesa SG Kreinitz
Simon Sepp Nossen LSV Barnitz
Socka Matthias Käbschütztal FSV Wacker Zehren
Soos Marcel Riesa SV Röderau-Bobersen
Sörnitz Dieter Meißen Meißner SV 08
Spallek Scott Gauernitz Weistropper SV/Klipphausen
Stasik Frank Zeithain ESV Lok Riesa
Steinicke Ronny Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa
Stellmaßek Florian Meißen Meißner SV 08
Stieler Volkmar Riesa SG Canitz
Streidt Carsten Dresden FV Gröditz 1911
Strobel Jannik Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Teschner Claus Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Theurich Benjamin Dresden SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Thieme Felix Lampertswalde SV Lampertswalde
Thieme Ronny Riesa SV Königsblau Gohlis
Titze Hartmut Riesa SV Borna
Trommer Ruben Coswig TuS Weinböhla
Uecker Tom Großenhain Großenhainer FV 90
Volke Uwe Riesa SV Seerhausen 49
Wiedermann Uwe Meißen SV Fortschritt Meißen-West
Wiesemann Julien Nossen SV Deutschenbora
Wild Justin Peter Stauchitz SV Stauchitz 47
Winkler Eric Coswig TuS Weinböhla
Wohlfarth Florian Leuben-Schleinitz Lommatzscher SV
Wöllner Jan Lucas Weinböhla TuS Weinböhla
Zeibig Robert Lampertswalde SV Lampertswalde
Zoch Dominik Dresden Coswiger FV

 

Sponsoren

Druckerei Print24 Sparkasse Meißen Rewe Loma Center Radebeul Abakus Riesa meissen.online Allianz Hauptvertretung Christine Graefe